Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
2
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Jan 2 all-day
Class – Cadet Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Cadet
Junior OTB – Opti Nationals
Junior OTB – Opti Nationals
Jan 2 all-day
Class – Junior OTB
Junior OTB – Pacer Nationals
Junior OTB – Pacer Nationals
Jan 2 all-day
Class – Junior OTB
3
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Jan 3 all-day
Class – Cadet Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Cadet
4
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Jan 4 all-day
Class – Cadet Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Cadet
Junior OTB – O’pen Bic Nationals
Junior OTB – O’pen Bic Nationals
Jan 4 all-day
Class – Junior OTB
5
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Jan 5 all-day
Class – Cadet Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Cadet
6
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Jan 6 all-day
Class – Cadet Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Cadet
8
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Jan 8 all-day
Class – Cadet Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Cadet
9
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Jan 9 all-day
Class – Cadet Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Cadet
10
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Cadet – 89th Stonehaven Cup
Jan 10 all-day
Class – Cadet Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Cadet
11
12
13
Super 11 Victorian Championships
Super 11 Victorian Championships
Jan 13 – Jan 14 all-day
 
Keelboats – Non-Agg Pursuit (non spinnaker) 2:00 PM
Keelboats – Non-Agg Pursuit (non spinnaker)
Jan 13 @ 2:00 PM – 2:00 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – R Safety Category – 6
14
OTB – OTB Non Aggregate 1:00 PM
OTB – OTB Non Aggregate
Jan 14 @ 1:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Class – OTB Division – Div 1,2,3 Course – Centre Course Handicap – YS Class Flag – W,T,K Results – Click here
15
16
17
18
19
20
Keelboats – Non-Agg Pursuit (non spinnaker) 2:00 PM
Keelboats – Non-Agg Pursuit (non spinnaker)
Jan 20 @ 2:00 PM – 2:00 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – R Safety Category – 6
21
Keelboats – Birthday Cruise
Keelboats – Birthday Cruise
Jan 21 all-day
Class – Keelboats Category – Cruising
OTB – OTB Non Aggregate 1:00 PM
OTB – OTB Non Aggregate
Jan 21 @ 1:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Class – OTB Division – Div 1,2,3 Course – Centre Course Handicap – YS Class Flag – W,T,K Results – Click here
22
23
24
Keelboats – Summer Twilight Extras Fleet 6:05 PM
Keelboats – Summer Twilight Extras Fleet
Jan 24 @ 6:05 PM – 6:05 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Non Agg Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – R Safety Category – 7
Keelboats – Summer Twilight Pursuit (non spinnaker) 6:15 PM
Keelboats – Summer Twilight Pursuit (non spinnaker)
Jan 24 @ 6:15 PM – 6:15 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Non Agg Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 7
25
27
Keelboats – Non-Agg Pursuit (non spinnaker) 2:00 PM
Keelboats – Non-Agg Pursuit (non spinnaker)
Jan 27 @ 2:00 PM – 2:00 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – R Safety Category – 6
28
29
30
31
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 4 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 2 2:00 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 4 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 2
Jan 31 @ 2:00 PM – 2:00 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 7
Keelboats – Summer Twilight Extras Fleet – Heat 1 6:05 PM
Keelboats – Summer Twilight Extras Fleet – Heat 1
Jan 31 @ 6:05 PM – 6:05 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – R Safety Category – 7
Keelboats – Summer Twilight Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 1 6:15 PM
Keelboats – Summer Twilight Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 1
Jan 31 @ 6:15 PM – 6:15 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 7