Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
2
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 3 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 3
Aug 2 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 3 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 3
Aug 2 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
3
5
Keelboats – Blizzard Fleet Series – Heat 5 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Blizzard Fleet Series – Heat 5
Aug 5 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 6
Keelboats – Blizzard Fleet Series – Heat 5 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Blizzard Fleet Series – Heat 5
Aug 5 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 6
6
7
8
9
Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training 11:00 AM
Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training
Aug 9 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YASP Category – Training
Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training 11:00 AM
Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training
Aug 9 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YASP Category – Training
Youth – YSP – Re-establish Crews 11:00 AM
Youth – YSP – Re-establish Crews
Aug 9 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YSP
Youth – YSP – Re-establish Crews 11:00 AM
Youth – YSP – Re-establish Crews
Aug 9 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YSP
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 4 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 4
Aug 9 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 4 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 4
Aug 9 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
10
11
12
Etchells – Entire Winter Series – Heat 1 2 1:00 PM
Etchells – Entire Winter Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 12 @ 1:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Class – Etchells Category – Series Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Etchells Safety Category – 7
Etchells – Entire Winter Series – Heat 1 2 1:00 PM
Etchells – Entire Winter Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 12 @ 1:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Class – Etchells Category – Series Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Etchells Safety Category – 7
Dragons – Dragons Winter Series – Heat 1 2 1:05 PM
Dragons – Dragons Winter Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 12 @ 1:05 PM – 1:05 PM
Class – Dragons Category – Series Course – Centre Course Class Flag – D Safety Category – 7
Dragons – Dragons Winter Series – Heat 1 2 1:05 PM
Dragons – Dragons Winter Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 12 @ 1:05 PM – 1:05 PM
Class – Dragons Category – Series Course – Centre Course Class Flag – D Safety Category – 7
Youth – YASP – Elliott 5.9 & Flying Fifteen Series – Heat 1 2 1:05 PM
Youth – YASP – Elliott 5.9 & Flying Fifteen Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 12 @ 1:05 PM – 1:05 PM
Class – Youth – YASP Category – Series Course – Centre Course Handicap – YS Class Flag – Elliott Safety Category – 7
Youth – YASP – Elliott 5.9 & Flying Fifteen Series – Heat 1 2 1:05 PM
Youth – YASP – Elliott 5.9 & Flying Fifteen Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 12 @ 1:05 PM – 1:05 PM
Class – Youth – YASP Category – Series Course – Centre Course Handicap – YS Class Flag – Elliott Safety Category – 7
Keelboats – Costello Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 5 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Costello Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 5
Aug 12 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 6
Keelboats – Costello Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 5 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Costello Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 5
Aug 12 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 6
13
Keelboats – ORCV Winter Series
Keelboats – ORCV Winter Series
Aug 13 all-day
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Course – A SSI/NOR – NOR
Keelboats – ORCV Winter Series
Keelboats – ORCV Winter Series
Aug 13 all-day
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Course – A SSI/NOR – NOR
14
15
16
Youth – YSP – Training 11:00 AM
Youth – YSP – Training
Aug 16 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YSP
Youth – YSP – Training 11:00 AM
Youth – YSP – Training
Aug 16 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YSP
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 4 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 4
Aug 16 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 4 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 4
Aug 16 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
17
19
Keelboats – Blizzard Fleet Series – Heat 6 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Blizzard Fleet Series – Heat 6
Aug 19 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 6
Keelboats – Blizzard Fleet Series – Heat 6 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Blizzard Fleet Series – Heat 6
Aug 19 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 6
20
21
22
23
Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training 11:00 AM
Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training
Aug 23 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YASP Category – Training
Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training 11:00 AM
Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training
Aug 23 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YASP Category – Training
Youth – YSP – Training 11:00 AM
Youth – YSP – Training
Aug 23 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YSP
Youth – YSP – Training 11:00 AM
Youth – YSP – Training
Aug 23 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM
Class – Youth – YSP
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 5 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 5
Aug 23 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 5 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 5
Aug 23 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
24
26
Etchells – Etchells Winter Series – Heat 1 2 1:00 PM
Etchells – Etchells Winter Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 26 @ 1:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Class – Etchells Category – Series Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Etchells Safety Category – 7
Etchells – Etchells Winter Series – Heat 1 2 1:00 PM
Etchells – Etchells Winter Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 26 @ 1:00 PM – 1:00 PM
Class – Etchells Category – Series Course – Centre Course Class Flag – Etchells Safety Category – 7
Dragons – Dragons Winter Series – Heat 3 4 1:05 PM
Dragons – Dragons Winter Series – Heat 3 4
Aug 26 @ 1:05 PM – 1:05 PM
Class – Dragons Category – Series Course – Centre Course Class Flag – D Safety Category – 7
Dragons – Dragons Winter Series – Heat 3 4 1:05 PM
Dragons – Dragons Winter Series – Heat 3 4
Aug 26 @ 1:05 PM – 1:05 PM
Class – Dragons Category – Series Course – Centre Course Class Flag – D Safety Category – 7
Youth – YASP – Elliott 5.9 & Flying Fifteen Series – Heat 3 4 1:05 PM
Youth – YASP – Elliott 5.9 & Flying Fifteen Series – Heat 3 4
Aug 26 @ 1:05 PM – 1:05 PM
Class – Youth – YASP Category – Series Course – Centre Course Handicap – YS Class Flag – Elliott Safety Category – 7
Youth – YASP – Elliott 5.9 & Flying Fifteen Series – Heat 3 4 1:05 PM
Youth – YASP – Elliott 5.9 & Flying Fifteen Series – Heat 3 4
Aug 26 @ 1:05 PM – 1:05 PM
Class – Youth – YASP Category – Series Course – Centre Course Handicap – YS Class Flag – Elliott Safety Category – 7
Keelboats – Costello Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 6 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Costello Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 6
Aug 26 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 6
Keelboats – Costello Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 6 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Costello Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 6
Aug 26 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – G Safety Category – 6
27
Keelboats – ORCV Winter Series
Keelboats – ORCV Winter Series
Aug 27 all-day
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Course – A SSI/NOR – NOR
Keelboats – ORCV Winter Series
Keelboats – ORCV Winter Series
Aug 27 all-day
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Course – A SSI/NOR – NOR
Youth – YSP – Mark Moss Series – Heat 1 2 10:30 AM
Youth – YSP – Mark Moss Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 27 @ 10:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Class – Youth – YSP Category – Series Course – Centre Course Handicap – Scr Class Flag – Cadet Safety Category – OTB
Youth – YSP – Mark Moss Series – Heat 1 2 10:30 AM
Youth – YSP – Mark Moss Series – Heat 1 2
Aug 27 @ 10:30 AM – 10:30 AM
Class – Youth – YSP Category – Series Course – Centre Course Handicap – Scr Class Flag – Cadet Safety Category – OTB
28
29
30
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 5 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 5
Aug 30 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 5 1:30 PM
Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 2 Pursuit (non spinnaker) – Heat 5
Aug 30 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM
Class – Keelboats Category – Series Division – Comb Course – Tower Handicap – PHS Class Flag – F Safety Category – 6
31
Aug
23
Wed
Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training
Aug 23 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Class – Youth – YASP
Category – Training

Youth – YASP – Match Racing Training
Aug 23 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Class – Youth – YASP
Category – Training

Youth – YSP – Training
Aug 23 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Class – Youth – YSP

Youth – YSP – Training
Aug 23 @ 11:00 AM – 11:00 AM

Class – Youth – YSP

Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 5
Aug 23 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM

Class – Keelboats
Category – Series
Division – Comb
Course – Tower
Handicap – PHS
Class Flag – F
Safety Category – 6

Keelboats – Hearnes’ Heroes Series 1 Fleet – Heat 5
Aug 23 @ 1:30 PM – 1:30 PM

Class – Keelboats
Category – Series
Division – Comb
Course – Tower
Handicap – PHS
Class Flag – F
Safety Category – 6